Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tucuman

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tucuman. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tucuman with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,4839,622
BustAfghanistan 15,1349,404
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,2419,471
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,7269,772
FarahAfghanistan 14,9419,284
GardizAfghanistan 15,6089,699
GhazniAfghanistan 15,5329,652
HeratAfghanistan 14,9679,301
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,6159,703
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,7259,771
KabulAfghanistan 15,6109,700
KandaharAfghanistan 15,2739,491
KhostAfghanistan 15,6739,739
KunduzAfghanistan 15,5859,685
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,2129,453
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,4329,589
North SalangAfghanistan 15,5949,690
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,0579,356
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,2999,507
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,2879,500
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,8889,252
ShkoderAlbania 11,5647,186
TiranaAlbania 11,5497,176
VloreAlbania 11,4877,138
AdrarAlgeria 9,2285,735
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,0496,244
AlgiersAlgeria 10,0536,247
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,4036,464
BatnaAlgeria 10,2256,354
BecharAlgeria 9,3045,782
BejaiaAlgeria 10,1886,331
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,2205,729
BiskraAlgeria 10,1246,291
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,8046,092
ChlefAlgeria 9,8806,140
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,2796,388
DjanetAlgeria 9,8196,102
DjelfaAlgeria 9,9276,169
El GoleaAlgeria 9,6415,991
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,1296,294
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,8286,107
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,9706,195
In AmenasAlgeria 10,0476,244
In SalahAlgeria 9,4055,844
MilianaAlgeria 9,9526,184
OranAlgeria 9,7016,028
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,1355,677
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3366,423
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,3835,831
TebessaAlgeria 10,3446,428
TimimounAlgeria 9,3535,812
TindoufAlgeria 8,5945,340
TouggourtAlgeria 10,0486,244
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,7716,693
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,15710,662
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,2946,397
HuamboAngola 8,4845,272
LuandaAngola 8,4235,234
LuenaAngola 8,9425,556
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,0204,984
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,9872,477
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,1042,550
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,1102,554
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,0732,531
ByrdAntarctica 6,4123,985
DavisAntarctica 8,9885,585
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,9582,459
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,8974,907
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,076669
AzulArgentina 1,213754
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,353841
BarilocheArgentina 1,6831,046
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,074667
CeresArgentina 465289
ChamicalArgentina 407253
ChepesArgentina 519322
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,1171,316
ConcordiaArgentina 856532
CórdobaArgentina 508315
Cordoba ObsArgentina 517322
CorrientesArgentina 640398
EsquelArgentina 1,8691,162
EzeizaArgentina 1,092678
FormosaArgentina 697433
General PicoArgentina 996619
GualeguaychuArgentina 934580
JuninArgentina 951591
La PlataArgentina 1,141709
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 528328
La RiojaArgentina 325202
LaboulayeArgentina 831516
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,6781,664
Las LomitasArgentina 520323
Malarg EArgentina 1,050652
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,6351,016
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,425886
Marcos JuarezArgentina 716445
MendozaArgentina 759472
Mendoza AeroArgentina 751467
Monte CaserosArgentina 830516
NeuquenArgentina 1,375854
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,042648
OranArgentina 419260
ParanaArgentina 715445
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 850528
PehuajoArgentina 1,052654
PergaminoArgentina 901560
PigeArgentina 1,226762
Pilar ObsArgentina 552343
PosadasArgentina 916569
PresidenciaArgentina 466290
Puente Del IncaArgentina 805500
Punta IndioArgentina 1,211752
Rafaela IntaArgentina 600373
ReconquistaArgentina 600373
Rio CuartoArgentina 705438
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,7771,726
RivadaviaArgentina 376234
RosarioArgentina 799497
SaltaArgentina 222138
San AntonioArgentina 1,551964
San LuisArgentina 724450
San RafaelArgentina 914568
Santa RosaArgentina 1,086675
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13785
SarmientoArgentina 2,1141,314
TrelewArgentina 1,8201,131
UshuaiaArgentina 3,1201,939
Villa DoloresArgentina 569354
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 372231
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 767477
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,5038,391
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,7393,566
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7067,896
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1308,159
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,0248,715
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0878,754
AmberleyAustralia 12,7307,910
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,8768,001
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,7267,908
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9729,303
CairnsAustralia 14,1188,773
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,2177,592
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2638,863
CedunaAustralia 13,1608,178
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2048,205
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,0528,732
Cobar MoAustralia 12,7437,919
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,5409,036
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,4677,747
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4148,336
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8209,209
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3179,518
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,2759,492
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,5387,791
East SaleAustralia 12,0467,486
Esperance (po)Australia 13,2288,220
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2288,220
EssendonAustralia 12,1807,568
ForrestAustralia 13,4498,357
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,9717,439
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8288,593
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,0698,742
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8169,207
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,5767,194
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,5787,195
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8388,599
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5698,432
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,7137,278
LavertonAustralia 12,1737,565
LearmonthAustralia 14,5589,046
LongreachAustralia 13,5908,445
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,5918,446
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,0047,459
Low HeadAustralia 11,7787,319
Mackay MoAustralia 13,5228,403
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,0366,236
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6509,104
MeekatharraAustralia 14,0598,736
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,1897,574
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,1697,562
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,6417,855
Mount GambierAustralia 12,3407,668
Mount IsaAustralia 14,1018,762
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,6107,215
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3138,894
Nowra RanAustralia 12,1857,572
NuriootpaAustralia 12,7377,915
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6239,087
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5868,442
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4808,377
Port HedlandAustralia 14,7509,166
RichmondAustralia 12,2977,641
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2438,229
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,2457,609
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,2517,613
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4418,974
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,4428,975
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,9109,265
TibooburraAustralia 13,1208,153
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8408,600
WaggaAustralia 12,3157,653
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,2629,484
WilliamtownAustralia 12,3157,653
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,9008,637
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0438,727
WoomeraAustralia 13,1578,176
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0989,382
GrazAustria 11,4937,142
InnsbruckAustria 11,2306,979
KlagenfurtAustria 11,4007,084
LinzAustria 11,4687,126
SalzburgAustria 11,3687,064
ViennaAustria 11,6147,217
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,3307,040
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,6858,504
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,8408,600
GancaAzerbaijan 13,6648,491
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,7798,563
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,6708,494
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,2717,004
LerwickUk 11,2707,003
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,7948,572
QubaAzerbaijan 13,8548,609
SakiAzerbaijan 13,7408,538
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,8658,616
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,8538,608
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,8858,628
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,6858,504
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,7938,571
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,7298,531
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,7048,516
Horta, FaialAzores 8,2025,097
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,2805,145
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,1735,079
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,9173,677
MuharraqBahrain 13,7088,518
ChittagongBangladesh 17,64410,964
DhakaBangladesh 17,54910,905
CharnocksBarbados 4,4792,784
BrestBelarus 12,2567,616
GomelBelarus 12,7427,918
GrodnoBelarus 12,3307,662
MinskBelarus 12,5667,809
MogilevBelarus 12,7237,906
VitebskBelarus 12,7637,931
BrusselsBelgium 10,9856,826
D’UccleBelgium 10,9856,826
OstendeBelgium 10,9266,790
Belize CityBelize 5,5283,435
BeninBenin 8,1455,061
BohiconBenin 8,1615,071
CotonouBenin 8,1455,061
KandiBenin 8,4715,264
NatitingouBenin 8,2795,144
ParakouBenin 8,3385,181
SaveBenin 8,2485,125
BermudaBermuda 6,5834,091
La PazBolivia 1,188738
Santa CruzBolivia 1,027638
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,5617,184
FrancistownBotswana 9,2145,726
MaunBotswana 8,8905,524
TshaneBotswana 8,5605,320
AimoresBrazil 2,5941,612
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,2161,998
AltamiraBrazil 2,9701,846
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,3161,439
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,1461,333
ApodiBrazil 3,7372,323
AracajuBrazil 3,4362,135
AracuaiBrazil 2,6261,632
AragarcasBrazil 1,8091,124
AraxaBrazil 2,0311,262
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,5992,237
BageBrazil 1,188738
BambuiBrazil 2,1001,305
BarbacenaBrazil 2,2601,404
BarbalhaBrazil 3,4902,169
BarcelosBrazil 2,8851,793
BarraBrazil 2,8951,799
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,1761,974
BarreirasBrazil 2,6671,657
BelémBrazil 3,3402,076
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,2981,428
BelterraBrazil 2,9041,805
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,9671,844
Bom JesusBrazil 1,466911
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,7221,692
BrasiliaBrazil 2,1661,346
BrevesBrazil 3,2071,993
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,5351,575
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,3721,474
CabroboBrazil 3,4002,113
CaceresBrazil 1,428888
CaetiteBrazil 2,7421,704
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,7862,353
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,290802
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,325823
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,0301,261
Campos SalesBrazil 3,4262,129
CanavieirasBrazil 2,9821,853
CaparaoBrazil 2,4731,537
CapinopolisBrazil 1,8391,143
CaratingaBrazil 2,4761,538
CaravelasBrazil 2,8481,770
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,6201,628
CarolinaBrazil 2,8651,780
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,538956
CataguasesBrazil 2,3591,466
CatalaoBrazil 2,0131,251
CatanduvaBrazil 1,7651,097
CaxiasBrazil 3,3682,093
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,398869
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,9362,446
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,2991,428
ChapecoBrazil 1,247775
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,8641,158
CipoBrazil 3,2952,048
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,6621,654
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,3871,484
CordeiroBrazil 2,3691,472
CorrentinaBrazil 2,5931,611
CorumbaBrazil 1,167725
CoximBrazil 1,415879
CrateusBrazil 3,5452,203
CuiabaBrazil 1,567974
CuritibaBrazil 1,597993
DiamantinaBrazil 2,4101,498
DiamantinoBrazil 1,6541,028
DouradosBrazil 1,168726
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,2151,376
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,303810
EspinosaBrazil 2,6671,657
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,3202,684
FloraniaBrazil 3,7852,352
FlorestaBrazil 3,4592,150
FlorianoBrazil 3,2372,011
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,6461,023
FormosaBrazil 2,2341,388
FortalezaBrazil 3,8172,372
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,068664
FrancaBrazil 1,9371,204
GaranhunsBrazil 3,6172,248
GoianiaBrazil 1,9951,240
GoiasBrazil 1,9741,226
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,5391,578
GrajauBrazil 3,0681,907
GuairaBrazil 1,141709
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,7452,327
GuaratingaBrazil 2,8691,783
IbiriteBrazil 2,2841,419
IguatuBrazil 3,5612,213
IlheusBrazil 3,0191,876
ImperatrizBrazil 3,0211,878
IndaialBrazil 1,584985
IpameriBrazil 2,0221,256
IraiBrazil 1,186737
IreceBrazil 2,9901,858
ItaberabaBrazil 3,0311,883
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7321,698
ItaitubaBrazil 2,6941,674
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,5011,554
ItaperunaBrazil 2,4461,520
ItapevaBrazil 1,6691,037
ItirucuBrazil 3,0231,878
ItuacuBrazil 2,8731,786
IvinhemaBrazil 1,244773
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,588987
JacobinaBrazil 3,1181,938
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,8052,365
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,8822,412
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,2021,369
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,2821,418
LavrasBrazil 2,1411,330
LencoisBrazil 2,9461,831
LinharesBrazil 2,6941,674
LondrinaBrazil 1,462908
MacapaBrazil 3,3492,081
MacauBrazil 3,8732,407
MaceioBrazil 3,6372,260
MachadoBrazil 2,0351,265
ManausBrazil 2,6931,673
MarabaBrazil 2,9331,823
MaringaBrazil 1,386861
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,0051,867
Monte AzulBrazil 2,6661,656
Monte SantoBrazil 3,2702,032
MonteiroBrazil 3,6382,261
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,4681,534
Morada NovaBrazil 3,7332,320
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,0511,896
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,3441,457
ObidosBrazil 2,9571,838
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,5632,214
ParacatuBrazil 2,1681,347
ParanaBrazil 2,4091,497
ParanaguaBrazil 1,6701,038
ParanaibaBrazil 1,6351,016
ParintinsBrazil 2,8381,764
ParnaibaBrazil 3,6312,257
Passo FundoBrazil 1,271790
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,1201,318
PaulistanaBrazil 3,2792,038
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,4342,134
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,7461,707
PeixeBrazil 2,3941,488
PetrolinaBrazil 3,2422,014
PicosBrazil 3,3332,071
PiraiBrazil 2,1981,366
PirenopolisBrazil 2,0741,289
PompeuBrazil 2,2301,386
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,072666
Porto De MozBrazil 3,1151,936
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,407874
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,0141,251
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,411877
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,4991,553
PosseBrazil 2,4141,500
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,6502,268
RecifeBrazil 3,8132,370
RemansoBrazil 3,0891,920
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,8951,178
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,2621,406
Rio NegroBrazil 1,534953
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,7701,100
SalvadorBrazil 3,1741,972
Santa MariaBrazil 1,170727
SantaremBrazil 2,9371,825
SantosBrazil 1,9221,195
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,8311,138
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,6461,644
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,6222,251
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,514941
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,018633
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,1071,309
Sao LuisBrazil 3,5012,176
Sao MateusBrazil 2,7461,706
São PauloBrazil 1,9051,184
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,8851,171
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,0021,244
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,1911,983
SerrinhaBrazil 3,2202,001
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,2891,423
SobralBrazil 3,6872,291
SoureBrazil 3,4062,116
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,7891,733
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,359844
SurubimBrazil 3,7582,335
TaguatingaBrazil 2,5311,573
TarauacaBrazil 2,1571,340
TauaBrazil 3,5002,175
TefeBrazil 2,6101,622
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,6271,632
TeresinaBrazil 3,3892,106
TiriosBrazil 3,3802,100
TorresBrazil 1,541958
TracuateuaBrazil 3,4652,153
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,528950
TriunfoBrazil 3,5492,206
TucuruiBrazil 3,0531,897
TuriacuBrazil 3,5022,176
UaupesBrazil 3,0051,868
UbatubaBrazil 2,0591,279
UberabaBrazil 1,9301,200
VassourasBrazil 2,2291,385
VicosaBrazil 2,3691,472
VitoriaBrazil 2,6311,635
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,8431,767
Ze DocaBrazil 3,3142,059
BurgasBulgaria 12,1897,574
LomBulgaria 11,9167,405
PlevenBulgaria 12,0037,459
PlovdivBulgaria 11,9647,435
SadovoBulgaria 11,9787,443
SandanskiBulgaria 11,8267,349
SofiaBulgaria 11,8797,382
VarnaBulgaria 12,2507,612
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,1345,054
BurundiBurundi 10,2886,393
Phnom PenhCambodia 18,02211,199
SiemreapCambodia 18,13311,268
BatouriCameroon 9,2035,719
DoualaCameroon 8,7255,422
GarouaCameroon 9,3625,818
MamfeCameroon 8,7735,452
MarouaCameroon 9,5055,907
NgaoundereCameroon 9,2765,764
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9125,538
YaoundeCameroon 8,8915,525
YokoCameroon 9,0645,632
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,1576,312
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,1416,302
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9827,446
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,2605,133
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,1587,555
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,8895,524
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,8075,473
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,3785,206
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,1366,299
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,4836,514
Banff, AbCanada 9,9756,199
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,2965,155
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,8435,495
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,7756,074
Bissett, MbCanada 9,1605,692
Blue River, BcCanada 10,2316,358
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,1745,080
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,9176,784
Brandon, MbCanada 9,1975,715
Broadview, SkCanada 9,3395,804
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,4946,521
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,6006,587
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,5964,720
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,7306,668
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,2106,966
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,8966,150
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,1466,926
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,3846,453
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,4006,463
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,5986,586
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,7846,080
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,7567,305
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,6186,598
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,8386,735
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,9905,587
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,9276,169
Chapais, QcCanada 8,5735,327
Charlo, NbCanada 8,3205,170
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,1285,051
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,1345,054
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,4206,475
Chatham, NbCanada 8,2105,102
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,2756,385
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,0695,636
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,9395,555
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,8826,141
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,5997,208
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,8256,727
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,0116,221
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,5375,305
Comox, BcCanada 10,3476,430
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,9646,813
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,2456,366
Coronation, AbCanada 9,8596,127
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,8596,127
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,6035,346
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,3155,788
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,5496,555
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,1976,958
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,4925,277
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,6296,605
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,4505,251
Dryden, OnCanada 8,9495,561
Earlton, OnCanada 8,3865,211
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,0586,250
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,0826,265
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,0776,262
Edson, AbCanada 10,2106,344
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,6156,597
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,2986,399
Estevan, SkCanada 9,2485,747
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,8366,734
Eureka, NtCanada 11,9457,422
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,7266,044
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,4166,473
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,2406,363
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8866,765
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,7976,088
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0436,862
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,5536,558
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,6126,594
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,5766,572
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,0945,030
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,0865,025
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,0776,262
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,4925,277
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,6616,003
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,2186,349
Golden, BcCanada 10,0526,247
Goose, NfCanada 8,9245,546
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,2745,141
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,4466,492
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,9864,962
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,2595,132
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,6977,269
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,9504,940
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,9764,957
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,9294,927
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9245,546
Harrow, OnCanada 7,8704,891
Hay River, NtCanada 10,7626,688
Hope, BcCanada 10,1366,299
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8757,380
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,5605,941
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,9317,414
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,0776,262
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,9937,453
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,9666,193
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,1806,326
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,6495,375
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,6495,375
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,0696,257
Kenora, OnCanada 8,9955,589
Kingston, OnCanada 7,9864,962
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,2347,602
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,2967,020
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,4495,872
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,1135,041
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,8826,140
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,5455,310
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,2987,021
Langara, BcCanada 11,0956,895
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,0655,633
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,7206,040
London, OnCanada 7,9384,933
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,6766,634
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,8986,151
Lytton, BcCanada 10,2046,341
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,7126,656
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,2055,099
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,5635,942
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,7707,314
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,7326,669
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,6525,998
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,2746,384
Moncton, NbCanada 8,1105,040
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,3935,216
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,0885,026
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,0865,025
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,4555,876
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8175,479
Morden, MbCanada 9,0605,630
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,1115,040
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,2785,765
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,2546,372
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,5705,326
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,9165,541
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5037,148
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,7846,080
North Bay, OnCanada 8,2645,136
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,0935,029
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,0925,028
Peace River, AbCanada 10,4646,502
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,7826,700
Penticton, BcCanada 10,0426,240
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,1855,086
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,0154,981
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,0425,619
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,3206,413
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,2965,155
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,5516,557
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,1365,677
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,7216,041
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5306,543
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9576,808
Princeton, BcCanada 9,4195,853
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,4957,143
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,2105,102
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,4596,499
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,9786,201
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,1055,658
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,4285,859
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4285,859
Resolute, NtCanada 11,4947,143
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,0866,267
Roberval, QcCanada 8,4085,225
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,8874,901
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,5945,962
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,0234,986
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,9666,814
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,7126,656
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,2595,132
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6686,008
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,3815,208
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,0795,642
Scott, SkCanada 9,7726,072
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,5685,324
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,9494,939
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,0635,011
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,0987,518
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,9495,561
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,9535,563
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,2736,384
Smithers, BcCanada 10,8226,725
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,4075,224
Summerside, PeCanada 8,1495,064
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,5405,928
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,5455,932
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,1345,055
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,9536,806
Terrace, BcCanada 10,8706,755
Teslin, YtCanada 11,4337,105
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,6245,980
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,5536,558
Thompson, MbCanada 9,6966,025
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,7015,407
Timmins, OnCanada 8,5385,306
Tofino, BcCanada 10,3516,432
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,9684,951
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,9784,957
Trenton, OnCanada 7,9894,964
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2795,766
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,1825,084
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,3916,457
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,4225,233
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2156,348
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,0096,220
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,9426,178
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,1896,331
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,1876,330
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,8715,512
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,9694,952
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,2516,991
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,5767,193
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,1225,047
Windsor, OnCanada 7,8984,908
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,1025,656
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,5325,923
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,8584,883
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8446,739
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,4195,853
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,0845,023
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,0665,012
SalCape Verde 6,6544,135
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,6085,970
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,3246,416
AbecheChad 10,3166,410
FayaChad 10,3666,441
MoundouChad 9,5825,954
N’DjamenaChad 9,6696,008
AntofagastaChile 648403
AricaChile 1,080671
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,1981,366
ChicoChile 2,2691,410
ChillanChile 1,262784
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,331827
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 509316
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,2011,368
Curico-General FreireChile 1,071666
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 863536
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,3552,706
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,3082,056
La Serena-La FloridaChile 680422
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,6931,052
ParronChile 978608
Puerto AysenChile 2,1691,348
Puerto MonttChile 1,7771,104
Punta ArenasChile 2,9471,832
QuinteroChile 913568
SantiagoChile 910566
SewellChile 946588
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,497930
ValdiviaChile 1,6221,008
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,561970
VallenarChile 548341
ValparaisoChile 890553
AltaiChina 16,73210,397
BeijingChina 18,55211,528
ChangchunChina 17,89811,122
ChangduChina 18,23611,332
ChangshaChina 19,76512,282
ChengduChina 18,87911,731
ChongqingChina 19,15411,903
DuianChina 18,11911,260
ErlianChina 18,12811,265
GanzhouChina 19,90612,370
GuangzhouChina 19,59212,174
HaikouChina 19,12511,884
HailarChina 17,48710,867
HamiChina 17,39610,810
HetanChina 16,55610,288
JiuquanChina 17,93211,143
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 16,18610,058
KashiChina 16,17410,050
KunmingChina 18,78711,675
LanzhouChina 18,55811,532
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,68010,986
NanchangChina 19,79012,298
NanjingChina 19,32212,007
NanningChina 19,20311,933
PingbianChina 19,49612,115
QingdaoChina 18,86311,721
QiqiharChina 17,59510,934
RuoqiangChina 17,19910,687
ShanghaiChina 19,20511,934
ShantouChina 19,58912,173
ShenyangChina 18,17711,296
TaiyuanChina 18,79811,681
TaoyuanChina 19,34412,020
TengchongChina 18,37411,418
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,93510,524
Xi’AnChina 19,01311,815
XichangChina 18,77211,665
YanjiChina 17,79111,056
YichangChina 19,46612,097
YinchuanChina 18,49311,492
YiningChina 16,47110,235
ZhengzhouChina 19,13211,889
ZhijiangChina 19,50412,120
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,3512,082
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,3972,111
AraucaColombia 3,8162,372
BarranquillaColombia 4,3202,684
Benito SalasColombia 3,4872,167
BogotáColombia 3,6362,260
Camilo DazaColombia 3,9462,452
El CaranoColombia 3,8222,375
Las GaviotasColombia 3,5432,202
MatecanaColombia 3,6972,298
PeralesColombia 3,6382,261
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,6782,285
Rafael NunezColombia 4,2932,668
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,7322,941
Simon BolivarColombia 4,3332,693
VanguardiaColombia 3,5642,215
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5711,597
YariguiesColombia 3,8762,409
MoroniComoros 11,1916,954
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,5782,845
LimonCosta Rica 4,5212,810
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,6082,864
San JoseCosta Rica 4,5682,839
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,3547,056
DubrovnikCroatia 11,4817,135
SibenikCroatia 11,3717,066
SplitCroatia 11,3997,083
ZagrebCroatia 11,4757,131
CamagueyCuba 5,5353,440
CasablancaCuba 5,8573,640
HavanaCuba 5,8403,629
WillemstadCuraçao 4,3592,709
FamagustaCyprus 12,4607,743
LarnacaCyprus 12,4247,721
LimassolCyprus 12,3677,685
NicosiaCyprus 12,4057,709
BrnoCzech Republic 11,6777,257
ChebCzech Republic 11,4417,109
MosnovCzech Republic 11,7967,330
PragueCzech Republic 11,5627,185
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2726,383
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6055,969
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8595,505
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6876,019
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5455,931
CopenhagenDenmark 11,7237,285
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,8587,369
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,4787,133
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,4947,143
MarstalDenmark 11,5677,188
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,6607,245
OdenseDenmark 11,5907,202
RandersDenmark 11,6227,222
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,8337,353
StudsgårdDenmark 11,5417,172
TønderDenmark 11,4787,132
TylstrupDenmark 11,6537,241
TystofteDenmark 11,6337,229
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,7107,277
VestervigDenmark 11,5447,174
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3927,701
Melville HallDominica 4,7302,939
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,2063,235
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,1393,194
AzuaDominican Republic 5,0773,155
BaniDominican Republic 5,0463,136
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,0483,137
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,0913,164
CabreraDominican Republic 5,1923,226
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,1203,182
CotuiDominican Republic 5,1353,191
DajabonDominican Republic 5,2113,238
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,0723,152
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,1113,176
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,0853,160
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,1943,228
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,0873,161
HigueyDominican Republic 5,0663,148
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,1143,178
ImbertDominican Republic 5,2133,239
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,1443,196
JimaniDominican Republic 5,0733,153
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,0463,136
La VegaDominican Republic 5,1513,201
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,0563,142
LuperonDominican Republic 5,2313,251
MichesDominican Republic 5,1113,176
MocaDominican Republic 5,1713,213
MoncionDominican Republic 5,1833,221
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,2413,257
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,0983,168
NaguaDominican Republic 5,1623,208
NeybaDominican Republic 5,0823,158
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,0383,131
PimentelDominican Republic 5,1433,196
PoloDominican Republic 5,0373,130
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,2123,239
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,1223,183
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,1933,227
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,1593,206
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,0493,138
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,1223,183
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,1683,212
SamanaDominican Republic 5,1383,193
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,0633,146
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,1673,211
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,0773,155
San JuanDominican Republic 5,1153,179
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,0473,136
SanchezDominican Republic 5,1413,194
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,1813,219
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,1923,227
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,0593,144
TamayoDominican Republic 5,0713,151
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,0883,162
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,1403,194
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,2213,244
YamasaDominican Republic 5,0973,168
YasicaDominican Republic 5,1983,230
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,3592,709
CanarEcuador 3,0711,909
GuayaquilEcuador 3,1591,963
IzobambaEcuador 3,2712,033
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,3492,081
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,9391,827
MilagroEcuador 3,1481,956
OtavaloEcuador 3,3192,062
PichilingueEcuador 3,2422,014
PortoviejoEcuador 3,2992,050
PuyoEcuador 3,1271,943
QuitoEcuador 3,2882,043
RumipambaEcuador 3,2071,993
San GabrielEcuador 3,3372,074
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,9637,434
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,1377,542
AswanEgypt 11,9297,413
AsyutEgypt 11,8907,389
BahariyaEgypt 11,7527,303
Beni SuefEgypt 11,9827,445
CairoEgypt 12,0527,489
DabaaEgypt 11,8247,348
DakhlaEgypt 11,6377,231
El ArishEgypt 12,3067,647
El TorEgypt 12,1797,568
FarafraEgypt 11,6147,217
HelwanEgypt 12,0367,479
HurguadaEgypt 12,1437,546
IsmailiaEgypt 12,1457,547
KhargaEgypt 11,7807,320
KosseirEgypt 12,1537,552
LuxorEgypt 11,9907,451
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,7297,288
MinyaEgypt 11,9087,400
Port-SaidEgypt 12,1717,563
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,3367,665
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,2397,605
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,1487,549
SalloumEgypt 11,5597,183
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,4837,136
SohagEgypt 11,9337,415
St. KatrineEgypt 12,2367,604
TahrirEgypt 12,0097,463
TantaEgypt 12,0427,483
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,2223,245
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,1953,228
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,2413,257
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,2013,232
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,6185,355
AsmaraEritrea 12,1437,546
AssabEritrea 12,4197,717
MassawaEritrea 12,2107,588
TallinEstonia 12,5397,792
TartuEstonia 12,6127,837
VilsandiEstonia 12,3547,677
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,8407,358
GonderEthiopia 11,8727,377
NegeleEthiopia 11,7397,295
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,8331,760
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,1586,933
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,1266,914
Laucala BayFiji 11,5247,161
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,6367,231
NandiFiji 11,6367,231
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,1216,911
HelsinkiFinland 12,5617,806
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,5847,820
JoensuuFinland 12,8788,003
JokioinenFinland 12,5207,780
JyvskylFinland 12,6747,876
KajaaniFinland 12,8127,962
KuopioFinland 12,7857,945
KuusamoFinland 12,9108,023
LappeenrantaFinland 12,7737,937
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,3097,649
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,4977,766
OuluFinland 12,7177,903
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,8237,968
TampereFinland 12,5527,800
TurkuFinland 12,4467,734
VaasaFinland 12,4987,766
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,7646,689
BiarritzFrance 10,1566,311
BordeauxFrance 10,3006,401
BrestFrance 10,3196,413
CaenFrance 10,5996,586
ChateaurouxFrance 10,5826,576
DijonFrance 10,8216,724
GourdonFrance 10,4286,480
GrenobleFrance 10,7396,674
Le MansFrance 10,5586,561
LilleFrance 10,8976,771
LyonFrance 10,7206,661
MarseilleFrance 10,6026,588
MontpellierFrance 10,5266,541
NancyFrance 10,9766,820
NantesFrance 10,3976,461
NiceFrance 10,7516,681
ParisFrance 10,7436,676
PerpignanFrance 10,4006,463
StrasbourgFrance 11,0576,871
ToulonFrance 10,6306,606
ToulouseFrance 10,3566,435
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,7822,350
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,5952,234
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,7812,350
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,7072,304
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,7892,355
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9214,922
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,8595,505
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,8605,506
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,7394,809
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,9544,321
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2975,156
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,3285,175
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,8477,362
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,4656,503
BitamGabon 8,7965,466
CocobeachGabon 8,5555,316
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,8125,476
LambarnGabon 8,5295,300
LastourvilleGabon 8,7685,449
LibrevilleGabon 8,5085,287
MakokouGabon 8,8545,502
MayumbaGabon 8,4335,240
MitzicGabon 8,7345,427
MkamboGabon 8,9835,582
MoandaGabon 8,7925,463
MouilaGabon 8,5475,311
Port-GentilGabon 8,3835,209
TchibanGabon 8,4985,281
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,8872,415
BanjulGambia 6,8994,287
SukhumiGeorgia 13,2808,252
TbilisiGeorgia 13,5658,429
BerlinGermany 11,6157,217
BrockenGermany 11,4187,095
CologneGermany 11,1516,929
DresdenGermany 11,5807,196
ErfurtGermany 11,3977,082
EssenGermany 11,1766,945
FichtelbergGermany 11,4957,143
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,2076,964
GeisenheimGermany 11,1576,933
GorlitzGermany 11,6567,243
HamburgGermany 11,4757,131
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,4757,131
HannoverGermany 11,3967,081
HelgolandGermany 11,3827,073
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,2366,982
KarlsruheGermany 11,1316,917
KasselGermany 11,3207,034
KonstanzGermany 11,1106,904
LeipzigGermany 11,5077,151
LindenbergGermany 11,6537,241
MagdeburgGermany 11,4937,142
MunichGermany 11,3177,032
MünsterGermany 11,2466,988
NeustrelitzGermany 11,6447,236
NurembergGermany 11,3297,040
NurnbergGermany 11,3277,039
PotsdamGermany 11,5967,206
RostockGermany 11,6247,224
SchleswigGermany 11,4957,143
StuttgartGermany 11,1686,940
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,0646,875
ZugspitzeGermany 11,2146,969
AccraGhana 7,8604,884
KumasiGhana 7,7894,840
TamaleGhana 8,0154,981
GibraltarGibraltar 9,3975,840
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,0057,460
AthensGreece 11,7127,278
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,7047,273
ChiosGreece 11,9277,411
CorfuGreece 11,4827,135
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,6517,240
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,7227,284
IoanninaGreece 11,5567,181
KalamataGreece 11,5357,168
KerkiraGreece 11,4827,135
Kythira IslandGreece 11,5837,198
LamiaGreece 11,6497,239
LarissaGreece 11,6797,257
LemnosGreece 11,9007,395
LimnosGreece 11,9147,404
MethoniGreece 11,4997,146
MilosGreece 11,7207,283
MitiliniGreece 11,9917,451
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,9887,449
NaxosGreece 11,8137,340
PatrasGreece 11,5657,186
RhodesGreece 12,0097,463
SamosGreece 11,9637,434
Skiros IslandGreece 11,8167,343
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,6407,233
ThessalonikiGreece 11,7607,308
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,5877,200
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,4747,130
AasiaatGreenland 10,6726,632
AmmassalikGreenland 10,5466,554
AputiteqGreenland 10,8676,753
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,9427,421
FrederikshbGreenland 9,9776,200
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,4726,507
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,7426,675
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,3457,050
JakobshavnGreenland 10,7416,675
JulianehbGreenland 9,8896,145
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,5046,527
Kap TobinGreenland 11,3387,046
NanortalikGreenland 9,8416,115
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,9476,181
NordGreenland 12,3567,678
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,1876,330
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,4977,144
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,8696,133
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,5066,529
UpernavikGreenland 11,0996,897
UummannaqGreenland 10,8916,768
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,8092,988
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,8072,987
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,3593,330
BokeGuinea 6,8684,268
ConakryGuinea 6,8784,274
FaranahGuinea 7,1604,449
KankanGuinea 7,3114,543
KindiaGuinea 6,9764,335
KissidougouGuinea 7,1794,461
LabeGuinea 7,1114,419
MacentaGuinea 7,1744,458
MamouGuinea 7,0654,390
NzerekoreGuinea 7,2344,495
SiguiriGuinea 7,3924,593
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,8694,268
GeorgetownGuyana 3,8162,371
TimehriGuyana 3,7812,350
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,0863,161
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,9686,816
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,3167,032
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,1546,931
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,4797,133
Midway IslandHawaii 13,4188,338
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,1606,935
CatacamasHonduras 5,1533,202
CholutecaHonduras 5,0553,141
La CeibaHonduras 5,2803,281
La MesaHonduras 5,3043,296
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,0893,162
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,2823,282
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,1303,188
TelaHonduras 5,3083,299
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 19,50812,123
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 19,50712,122
BudapestHungary 11,7627,309
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,7727,315
DebrecenHungary 11,9427,421
KeszthelyHungary 11,6067,212
MiskolcHungary 11,9067,399
PecsHungary 11,6437,235
SzegedHungary 11,7867,324
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,5887,201
AkureyriIceland 11,0406,860
DalatangiIceland 11,1496,928
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,0196,847
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,8826,762
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,1686,940
ReykhólarIceland 10,8996,773
ReykjavíkIceland 10,7926,706
StykkisholmurIceland 10,8516,743
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,7786,698
AgraIndia 16,38610,182
AhmedabadIndia 15,7629,795
AkolaIndia 16,12610,021
AllahabadIndia 16,72010,390
AmritsarIndia 16,12510,020
BangaloreIndia 15,8509,849
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,6989,755
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,98010,552
BikanerIndia 15,9379,903
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,10010,005
CherrapunjiIndia 17,70711,003
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,70711,003
DaltonganjIndia 16,92110,515
DarbhangaIndia 17,14410,654
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 18,04911,216
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 18,05911,222
DumkaIndia 17,24210,714
DwarkaIndia 15,3919,564
GoaIndia 15,6039,696
GuwahatiIndia 17,70611,003
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,14510,033
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,0669,984
JagdalpurIndia 16,56210,292
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,30410,753
KotaIndia 16,13310,025
KozhikodeIndia 15,5879,686
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,37710,177
LudhianaIndia 16,22210,081
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,5819,682
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,56910,296
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,6449,722
MusulipatnamIndia 16,35210,162
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,33910,153
New DelhiIndia 16,32410,144
PambanIndia 15,8009,818
PuneIndia 15,7339,777
SagarIndia 16,38910,184
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,12610,021
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,5429,658
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,5429,658
VeravalIndia 15,4719,614
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,63010,334
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,32910,147
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,88210,491
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,24510,095
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7939,814
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,00110,565
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,30710,134
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,91210,509
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,2179,456
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,56210,292
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,97310,547
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,7409,781
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,10610,008
AbadanIran 13,6018,452
ArakIran 13,8338,596
BabolsarIran 14,1398,786
Bandar AbbasIran 14,2838,876
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,8718,620
Bandar LengehIran 14,1158,771
BirjandIran 14,6729,117
BushehrIran 13,8038,577
ChahbaharIran 14,6429,099
DezfulIran 13,6668,492
EsfahanIran 13,9748,684
IranshahrIran 14,7009,135
KermanIran 14,4148,957
KermanshahIran 13,6038,453
Khoram AbadIran 13,6838,503
MashhadIran 14,7549,168
OroomiehIran 13,4948,385
RamsarIran 13,9688,680
RashtIran 13,8838,627
SemnanIran 14,1898,817
ShahroudIran 14,3398,910
ShirazIran 13,9868,691
TabrizIran 13,6098,457
TeheranIran 14,0048,702
YazdIran 14,1988,823
ZahedanIran 14,7689,177
ZanjanIran 13,7728,558
BaghdadIraq 13,3128,272
BasraIraq 13,5638,428
BelmulletIreland 10,4446,490
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,4636,502
ClaremorrisIreland 10,4556,497
ClonesIreland 10,5796,574
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,5166,535
CorkIreland 10,3466,429
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,3426,427
DublinIreland 10,5716,569
KilkennyIreland 10,4586,499
Malin HeadIreland 10,6566,622
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,4886,517
ShannonIreland 10,3836,452
ValentiaIreland 10,2596,375
EilatIsrael 12,3507,674
HaifaIsrael 12,4737,751
JerusalemIsrael 12,4597,742
Tel AvivIsrael 12,4357,727
AlbengaItaly 10,8376,734
AlgheroItaly 10,6556,621
AmendolaItaly 11,2506,991
AnconaItaly 11,1936,955
ArezzoItaly 11,0666,876
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,3107,028
BergamoItaly 11,0346,857
BolognaItaly 11,0836,887
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,1876,951
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,1686,940
BrindisiItaly 11,3787,070
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,6346,608
CameriItaly 10,9576,809
CampobassoItaly 11,1736,943
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,7206,662
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,6606,624
Cape FrascaItaly 10,6176,598
Cape MeleItaly 10,8356,733
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,1436,924
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,9986,834
CerviaItaly 11,1376,921
CiampinoItaly 11,0336,856
Cimone MountainItaly 11,0246,850
Cisa PassItaly 10,9856,826
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,9906,829
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,2466,988
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,9646,813
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,2316,979
DecimomannuItaly 10,6326,607
DobbiacoItaly 11,2616,998
FalconaraItaly 11,1826,948
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,0386,859
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,2356,981
FonniItaly 10,6966,647
FrontoneItaly 11,1316,917
FrosinoneItaly 11,0776,883
GelaItaly 10,9126,781
GenoaItaly 10,9066,777
GhediItaly 11,0606,873
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,3057,025
GrazzaniseItaly 11,1056,901
GrossetoItaly 10,9726,818
GrottaglieItaly 11,3297,040
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,7686,692
GuidoniaItaly 11,0536,869
IstranaItaly 11,1996,959
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,7026,651
LatinaItaly 11,0436,862
LatronicoItaly 11,2026,961
LecceItaly 11,3727,067
M. CalamitaItaly 10,9236,788
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,2857,013
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,0736,881
MilanItaly 10,9946,832
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,9666,814
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,9606,811
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,1126,905
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,7606,686
PadovaItaly 11,1706,941
Paganella MountainItaly 11,1516,929
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,8956,770
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,8826,762
PantelleriaItaly 10,7226,663
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,0306,854
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,6866,640
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,0946,894
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,1826,949
PiacenzaItaly 10,9956,832
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,9756,820
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,1496,928
Ponza IslandItaly 11,0136,844
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,2146,968
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,0156,845
PrizziItaly 10,8836,763
RadicofaniItaly 11,0306,854
Resia PassItaly 11,1496,928
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,1496,928
RivoltoItaly 11,2797,009
Rolle PassItaly 11,2096,966
RomeItaly 11,0346,857
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,0076,840
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,3017,023
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,7986,710
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,2767,007
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,3687,064
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,9686,816
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,6806,637
Scuro MountainItaly 11,1946,956
SigonellaItaly 10,9836,825
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,3157,031
TarvisioItaly 11,3437,048
TermoliItaly 11,2206,972
TorinoItaly 10,8666,752
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,8706,755
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,8216,724
TrevicoItaly 11,1906,954
TrevisoItaly 11,2036,962
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,3137,030
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,8636,751
UdineItaly 11,2977,020
Ustica IslandItaly 10,9156,783
VeniceItaly 11,2076,964
VeronaItaly 11,0996,897
VicenzaItaly 11,1546,931
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,0206,848
ViterboItaly 11,0276,852
VolterraItaly 10,9926,831